Hôm nay Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
arrow
15:30 - 02/23
Melbourne KnightsMelbourne Knights
Avondale FCAvondale FC
3
3
IND Division 1
arrow
15:30 - 02/23
NEROCANEROCA
Delhi FCDelhi FC
1
2
GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA
arrow
15:30 - 02/23
Sydney Fc YouthSydney Fc Youth
Manly UnitedManly United
2
0
AUS QLD U23
arrow
15:15 - 02/23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)
1
1
15:00 - 02/23
Moreton City Excelsior II U23Moreton City Excelsior II U23
Caboolture FC U23Caboolture FC U23
1
2
15:00 - 02/23
Ipswich FC U23Ipswich FC U23
St George Willawong FC U23St George Willawong FC U23
3
1
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow
15:00 - 02/23
PSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang
Dewa United FCDewa United FC
1
1
15:00 - 02/23
Persita TangerangPersita Tangerang
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya
1
1
NPL U23 A
arrow
14:15 - 02/23
Werribee City U23Werribee City U23
Melbourne City U23Melbourne City U23
1
0
14:15 - 02/23
Preston Lions U23Preston Lions U23
Western United FC U23Western United FC U23
1
3
14:15 - 02/23
Northcote City U23Northcote City U23
Kingston City U23Kingston City U23
6
2
VIE U19 Championship
arrow
14:00 - 02/23
Dong Thap U19Dong Thap U19
PVF Vietnam U19PVF Vietnam U19
1
3
AUS NSW-N U20
arrow
14:00 - 02/23
Bankstown City Lions U20Bankstown City Lions U20
Northern Tigers U20Northern Tigers U20
3
3
13:30 - 02/23
Sydney FC U20Sydney FC U20
Manly United U20Manly United U20
0
1
MFA
arrow
13:00 - 02/23
Mumbai City FC U18Mumbai City FC U18
Somaiya FCSomaiya FC
5
1
GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN
arrow
12:00 - 02/23
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
2
0
IND Santosh Trophy
arrow
11:30 - 02/23
South Tibet FCSouth Tibet FC
ServicesServices
0
4
MEX Ascenso MX
arrow
10:05 - 02/23
Atletico La PazAtletico La Paz
CSyD Dorados de SinaloaCSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
1
0
08:05 - 02/23
Leones Negros UdeGLeones Negros UdeG
Club Chivas TapatioClub Chivas Tapatio
1
0
OFC Champions League
arrow
10:00 - 02/23
Tupapa MaraerengaTupapa Maraerenga
Veitongo FCVeitongo FC
3
2
05:00 - 02/23
Vaiala TonganVaiala Tongan
Vaivase Tai FCVaivase Tai FC
0
14
CNCF GWC
arrow
09:00 - 02/23
Canada(w)Canada(w)
El Salvador (w)El Salvador (w)
6
0
06:15 - 02/23
Costa Rica(w)Costa Rica(w)
Paraguay (w)Paraguay (w)
0
1
CONCACAF Champions League
arrow
09:00 - 02/23
Cavalier FCCavalier FC
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
0
2
07:00 - 02/23
Moca FCMoca FC
NashvilleNashville
0
3
Categoría Primera A
arrow
08:20 - 02/23
Deportiva Once CaldasDeportiva Once Caldas
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
1
2
06:10 - 02/23
America de CaliAmerica de Cali
La EquidadLa Equidad
0
1
04:00 - 02/23
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Atletico BucaramangaAtletico Bucaramanga
0
0
BRA LP
arrow
08:00 - 02/23
Sporting San Miguelito ReservesSporting San Miguelito Reserves
Alianza FC Panama ReservesAlianza FC Panama Reserves
1
1
07:00 - 02/23
San Martin FCSan Martin FC
CD Arabe Unido ReservesCD Arabe Unido Reserves
0
0
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
arrow
07:30 - 02/23
Liga Universitaria QuitoLiga Universitaria Quito
Fluminense RJFluminense RJ
1
0
Copa Libertadores
arrow
07:30 - 02/23
Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Colo ColoColo Colo
0
1
05:00 - 02/23
Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense
CD El NacionalCD El Nacional
1
1
ARG Reserve League
arrow
07:00 - 02/23
River Plate ReservesRiver Plate Reserves
Velez Sarsfield ReservesVelez Sarsfield Reserves
2
1
05:00 - 02/23
Tigre ReservesTigre Reserves
Boca Juniors ReserveBoca Juniors Reserve
0
0
03:00 - 02/23
CA Talleres de Córdoba ReservesCA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
Platense ReservesPlatense Reserves
4
2
03:00 - 02/23
Estudiantes LP ReservesEstudiantes LP Reserves
Union Santa Fe ReservesUnion Santa Fe Reserves
2
1
03:00 - 02/23
Instituto AC Cordoba IIInstituto AC Cordoba II
Banfield ReservesBanfield Reserves
0
1
03:00 - 02/23
Sarmiento Junin ReservesSarmiento Junin Reserves
Defensa y Justicia ReservesDefensa y Justicia Reserves
0
1
BRA Regional League
arrow
06:15 - 02/23
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
Pinheiro ACPinheiro AC
2
2
BRA Copa Verde
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
Humaita ACHumaita AC
Trem-APTrem-AP
1
1
BRA Cup
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
Aguia de MarabaAguia de Maraba
Coritiba PRCoritiba PR
3
2
06:00 - 02/23
Cianorte PRCianorte PR
Corinthians Paulista (SP)Corinthians Paulista (SP)
0
3
03:30 - 02/23
Real NoroesteReal Noroeste
CuiabaCuiaba
1
4
BRA Sergipano Division 1
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
AD ConfiançaAD Confiança
AD Atletica GlorienseAD Atletica Gloriense
4
0
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio
Real SantanderReal Santander
4
0
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division
arrow
05:15 - 02/23
Jequie BAJequie BA
Itabuna BAItabuna BA
2
1
BRA Copa do Nordeste
arrow
05:00 - 02/23
Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
Altos/PIAltos/PI
1
2
HOR L
arrow
04:00 - 02/23
CD Victoria La Ceiba ReservesCD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves
Olancho FC ReservesOlancho FC Reserves
1
1
CRC 2.Liga
arrow
04:00 - 02/23
Guadalupe FCGuadalupe FC
Municipal TurrialbaMunicipal Turrialba
7
0