Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
UKR Youth
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
Veres Rivne U21Veres Rivne U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21Kolos Kovalivka U21
v
s
17:00 - 02/23
Rukh Vynnyky YouthRukh Vynnyky Youth
Polissya Zhytomyr U21Polissya Zhytomyr U21
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Dnipro YouthDnipro Youth
FC Mynai U21FC Mynai U21
v
s
GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
Hoang Anh Gia LaiHoang Anh Gia Lai
Quang NamQuang Nam
v
s
17:00 - 02/23
Hong Linh Ha TinhHong Linh Ha Tinh
Khatoco Khanh HoaKhatoco Khanh Hoa
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Song Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An
Cong An Ha Noi FCCong An Ha Noi FC
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Thanh HoaThanh Hoa
XM Hai Phong FCXM Hai Phong FC
v
s
GHA Division 1
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
VC WarriorsVC Warriors
Tamale CityTamale City
v
s
AUS QLD League 1
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
Moreton Bay United ReservesMoreton Bay United Reserves
Caboolture FCCaboolture FC
v
s
17:00 - 02/23
Ipswich CityIpswich City
St George Willawong FCSt George Willawong FC
v
s
17:30 - 02/23
Capalaba BulldogsCapalaba Bulldogs
Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneEastern Suburbs Brisbane
v
s
INT FRL
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
France U23(w)France U23(w)
Belgium U23(w)Belgium U23(w)
v
s
17:00 - 02/23
Czech U19(w)Czech U19(w)
Morocco U20 (w)Morocco U20 (w)
v
s
17:30 - 02/23
Slovenia U19(w)Slovenia U19(w)
Croatia (w) U19Croatia (w) U19
v
s
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
Ujpest FC BUjpest FC B
Vasas SC IIVasas SC II
v
s
17:00 - 02/23
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
FK OrshaFK Orsha
v
s
17:00 - 02/23
Skala 1911 StryiSkala 1911 Stryi
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
MKS Notec CzarnkowMKS Notec Czarnkow
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
RSC Hamsik AcademyRSC Hamsik Academy
Slovacko IISlovacko II
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
MSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B
TrinecTrinec
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Sokol KleczewSokol Kleczew
Carina GubinCarina Gubin
v
s
ISR Bet League
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
Sporting Club Tel AvivSporting Club Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah TikvaBeitar Petah Tikva
v
s
17:00 - 02/23
MS Hapoel YeruhamMS Hapoel Yeruham
Maccabi Ironi NetivotMaccabi Ironi Netivot
v
s
17:45 - 02/23
SC RamlaSC Ramla
FC Beitar YavneFC Beitar Yavne
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Beitar Haifa YakovBeitar Haifa Yakov
Maccabi Ahi IksalMaccabi Ahi Iksal
v
s
IND Manipur SL
arrow
17:00 - 02/23
Protrack SIProtrack SI
Iron Born FCIron Born FC
v
s
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
arrow
17:30 - 02/23
Western KnightsWestern Knights
Armadale SCArmadale SC
v
s
17:30 - 02/23
Floreat AthenaFloreat Athena
Perth Glory YouthPerth Glory Youth
v
s
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
arrow
17:30 - 02/23
Republic of Ireland U17(w)Republic of Ireland U17(w)
Israel (w) U17Israel (w) U17
v
s
AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2
arrow
17:30 - 02/23
Joondalup CityJoondalup City
Sorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C.
v
s
ISR Alef League
arrow
17:35 - 02/23
Tzeirey Kafr KanaTzeirey Kafr Kana
Hapoel Kafr KannaHapoel Kafr Kanna
v
s
17:40 - 02/23
Hapoel HerzliyaHapoel Herzliya
Ironi ModiinIroni Modiin
v
s
17:45 - 02/23
Sport Club DimonaSport Club Dimona
Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Kfar Shalem
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Hapoel BueineHapoel Bueine
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik FcMaccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Hapoel KaukabHapoel Kaukab
Ironi NesherIroni Nesher
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Hapoel Ironi Baka El GarbiyaHapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat MalakhiMaccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi ShaarayimMaccabi Shaarayim
v
s
18:00 - 02/23
AS AshdodAS Ashdod
Agudat Sport Nordia JerusalemAgudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
v
s
18:30 - 02/23
Kiryat Yam SCKiryat Yam SC
Maccabi Nujeidat AhmedMaccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
v
s
ARM Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert Yerevan
FK Van CharentsavanFK Van Charentsavan
v
s
IRQ Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Al HudoodAl Hudood
Naft MisanNaft Misan
v
s
Rural Football Super League
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Liangwang FCLiangwang FC
Gaohao FCGaohao FC
v
s
SYR Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Al TaleiahAl Taleiah
Jableh SCJableh SC
v
s
POR Juniores A2
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Braga U19Braga U19
Benfica U19Benfica U19
v
s
CHN MAC Liga de Elite
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Gala FCGala FC
Ching FungChing Fung
v
s
TUR U19 A2
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Genclerbirligi U19Genclerbirligi U19
Bandirmaspor U19Bandirmaspor U19
v
s
EGY Women's Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/23
Al Majd (W)Al Majd (W)
Smouha (W)Smouha (W)
v
s
BGD Premier League
arrow
18:15 - 02/23
Bashundhara KingsBashundhara Kings
Sheikh Russel KCSheikh Russel KC
v
s
LIV WL
arrow
18:30 - 02/23
Riga FC IIRiga FC II
Viimsi MRJKViimsi MRJK
v
s