2024-02-27 Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
ALB Super league
arrow
23:00 - 02/26
KS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder
v
s
ISR Alef League
arrow
23:00 - 02/26
Maccabi YavneMaccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bikat HayardenHapoel Bikat Hayarden
v
s
23:00 - 02/26
AS Nordia JerusalemAS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Marmorek lrony RehovotHapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
v
s
23:30 - 02/26
Moadon Sport TiraMoadon Sport Tira
Hapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana
v
s
01:45 - 02/27
SC Maccabi AshdodSC Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel HerzliyaHapoel Herzliya
v
s
KSA Division 1
arrow
23:00 - 02/26
AL Rabeea JeddahAL Rabeea Jeddah
Al-JabalainAl-Jabalain
v
s
MAR Botola Pro
arrow
23:00 - 02/26
Wydad CasablancaWydad Casablanca
Ittihad Riadi TangerIttihad Riadi Tanger
v
s
POL Liga 1
arrow
00:00 - 02/27
Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow
Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna
v
s
ISR Leumit League
arrow
00:00 - 02/27
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Ihud Bnei ShefaramIhud Bnei Shefaram
v
s
00:00 - 02/27
Kafr QasimKafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
v
s
00:00 - 02/27
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharonIroni Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan
v
s
TNK Super League
arrow
00:00 - 02/27
GalatasarayGalatasaray
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
v
s
TUR First League
arrow
00:00 - 02/27
ŞanlıurfasporŞanlıurfaspor
TuzlasporTuzlaspor
v
s
KSA Professional League
arrow
00:00 - 02/27
Al-Ittihad ClubAl-Ittihad Club
Al Wehda MeccaAl Wehda Mecca
v
s
EGY Premier League
arrow
00:00 - 02/27
El Mokawloon El ArabEl Mokawloon El Arab
Al MasryAl Masry
v
s
CYP First Division
arrow
00:00 - 02/27
Apollon Limassol FCApollon Limassol FC
Doxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias
v
s
Serie A
arrow
00:30 - 02/27
AS RomaAS Roma
TorinoTorino
v
s
02:45 - 02/27
FiorentinaFiorentina
LazioLazio
v
s
FRA National
arrow
00:30 - 02/27
DijonDijon
NancyNancy
v
s
SWE Cup
arrow
00:30 - 02/27
Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS
HackenHacken
v
s
00:30 - 02/27
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK
v
s
00:30 - 02/27
HammarbyHammarby
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow
01:00 - 02/27
Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
arrow
01:00 - 02/27
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
NordsjaellandNordsjaelland
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
01:00 - 02/27
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
FC VoluntariFC Voluntari
v
s
ISR Premier League
arrow
01:00 - 02/27
Maccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva
v
s
Liga Portugal 2
arrow
01:00 - 02/27
Pacos de FerreiraPacos de Ferreira
FeirenseFeirense
v
s
NED Eerste Divisie
arrow
02:00 - 02/27
Jong Ajax YouthJong Ajax Youth
SC TelstarSC Telstar
v
s
02:00 - 02/27
Alkmaar YouthAlkmaar Youth
NAC BredaNAC Breda
v
s
02:00 - 02/27
PSV Eindhoven YouthPSV Eindhoven Youth
DordrechtDordrecht
v
s
02:00 - 02/27
Utrecht YouthUtrecht Youth
FC OssFC Oss
v
s
ICE WLC
arrow
02:00 - 02/27
Akranes(w)Akranes(w)
Afturelding (w)Afturelding (w)
v
s
02:00 - 02/27
Kr Reykjavik(w)Kr Reykjavik(w)
Augnablik WomenAugnablik Women
v
s
ENG U21 League Cup
arrow
02:00 - 02/27
Chelsea U21Chelsea U21
Norwich City U21Norwich City U21
v
s
Premier League International Cup
arrow
02:00 - 02/27
Crystal Palace U21Crystal Palace U21
Wolverhampton U21Wolverhampton U21
v
s
02:00 - 02/27
Everton U21Everton U21
Fulham U21Fulham U21
v
s
SPA Segunda Division
arrow
02:30 - 02/27
MirandesMirandes
SD HuescaSD Huesca
v
s
FRA Ligue 2
arrow
02:45 - 02/27
CaenCaen
AngersAngers
v
s
ITA Serie C
arrow
02:45 - 02/27
Legnago SalusLegnago Salus
Atalanta U23Atalanta U23
v
s
02:45 - 02/27
BeneventoBenevento
AS Sorrento CalcioAS Sorrento Calcio
v
s
02:45 - 02/27
FoggiaFoggia
CrotoneCrotone
v
s
02:45 - 02/27
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
Turris NeapolisTurris Neapolis
v
s
02:45 - 02/27
Virtus FrancavillaVirtus Francavilla
AC MonopoliAC Monopoli
v
s
FA Cup
arrow
02:45 - 02/27
Coventry CityCoventry City
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
v
s
NGOẠI HẠNG ANH
arrow
03:00 - 02/27
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
BrentfordBrentford
v
s
La liga
arrow
03:00 - 02/27
GironaGirona
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
v
s
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow
03:00 - 02/27
Valledupar FCValledupar FC
CortuluaCortulua
v
s
ARG Division 2
arrow
03:00 - 02/27
CA San MiguelCA San Miguel
San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman
v
s
ARG Tebolidun League GpC
arrow
03:00 - 02/27
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid
v
s
03:00 - 02/27
Leandro N AlemLeandro N Alem
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
v
s