2024-02-29 Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
UGA Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
NEC FC BugolobiNEC FC Bugolobi
Kampala City Council FCKampala City Council FC
v
s
HUN Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
Kozarmisleny SEKozarmisleny SE
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest
v
s
23:00 - 02/28
VeszpremVeszprem
Kecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
Duna TiszaDuna Tisza
Kisvárda Master Good FCKisvárda Master Good FC
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
UjpestUjpest
Paksi FCPaksi FC
v
s
01:00 - 02/29
DVSCDVSC
Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC
v
s
CZE Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/28
FC Trinity ZlinFC Trinity Zlin
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
v
s
00:00 - 02/29
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Universitaea ClujUniversitaea Cluj
Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta
v
s
02:00 - 02/29
FC Rapid 1923FC Rapid 1923
UTA AradUTA Arad
v
s
NGA Premier League
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Sporting Lagos FCSporting Lagos FC
Akwa UnitedAkwa United
v
s
SVK Cup
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
v
s
POL Cup
arrow
23:30 - 02/28
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
v
s
02:30 - 02/29
Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
Widzew lodzWidzew lodz
v
s
Serie A
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
SassuoloSassuolo
NapoliNapoli
v
s
02:45 - 02/29
InterInter
AtalantaAtalanta
v
s
GRE Super League
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
AEK AthensAEK Athens
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
v
s
01:00 - 02/29
PanserraikosPanserraikos
PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki
v
s
02:00 - 02/29
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
v
s
CRO Cup
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
v
s
UEFA Youth League
arrow
00:00 - 02/29
Real Madrid U19Real Madrid U19
RB Leipzig U19RB Leipzig U19
v
s
ZA Premier League
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
Lamontville Golden ArrowsLamontville Golden Arrows
Sekhukhune UnitedSekhukhune United
v
s
00:30 - 02/29
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
Supersport UnitedSupersport United
v
s
UEFA WNL
arrow
00:30 - 02/29
Sweden(w)Sweden(w)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
v
s
TUR Cup
arrow
00:45 - 02/29
Besiktas JKBesiktas JK
KonyasporKonyaspor
v
s
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
arrow
01:00 - 02/29
SE MatonenseSE Matonense
Catanduva FCCatanduva FC
v
s
01:00 - 02/29
Uniao Sao JoaoUniao Sao Joao
CA Votuporanguense SPCA Votuporanguense SP
v
s
01:00 - 02/29
Ec Sao BernardoEc Sao Bernardo
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
v
s
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
arrow
01:00 - 02/29
Rio Branco(SP)Rio Branco(SP)
America SPAmerica SP
v
s
01:00 - 02/29
Vocem SPVocem SP
CA JoseenseCA Joseense
v
s
01:00 - 02/29
Jabaquara SPJabaquara SP
independente-spindependente-sp
v
s
01:00 - 02/29
Nacional SPNacional SP
CA Taquaritinga SPCA Taquaritinga SP
v
s
Coupe de France
arrow
01:00 - 02/29
FC RouenFC Rouen
ValenciennesValenciennes
v
s
BRA Cup
arrow
01:30 - 02/29
OlariaOlaria
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
v
s
BRA Copa Verde
arrow
01:30 - 02/29
Ceilandia DFCeilandia DF
Real FCReal FC
v
s
02:00 - 02/29
Porto Velho/ROPorto Velho/RO
Gremio AnapolisGremio Anapolis
v
s
BRA Campeonato Paraibano
arrow
02:00 - 02/29
Sao Paulo Crystal FCSao Paulo Crystal FC
Centro Sportivo ParaibanoCentro Sportivo Paraibano
v
s
ICE WLC
arrow
02:00 - 02/29
Fjolnir(w)Fjolnir(w)
Smari (W)Smari (W)
v
s
02:00 - 02/29
Alftanes(w)Alftanes(w)
Hlidarendi WomenHlidarendi Women
v
s
ITA Serie B
arrow
02:30 - 02/29
PisaPisa
ModenaModena
v
s
02:30 - 02/29
SpeziaSpezia
FeralpisaloFeralpisalo
v
s
02:30 - 02/29
VeneziaVenezia
CittadellaCittadella
v
s
SWI Cup
arrow
02:30 - 02/29
FC ZurichFC Zurich
WinterthurWinterthur
v
s
02:30 - 02/29
FC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893
LuganoLugano
v
s
BEL Cup
arrow
02:30 - 02/29
Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise
Club BruggeClub Brugge
v
s
FA Cup
arrow
02:30 - 02/29
ChelseaChelsea
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
v
s
02:45 - 02/29
WolvesWolves
Brighton Hove AlbionBrighton Hove Albion
v
s
SCO Premiership
arrow
02:45 - 02/29
Celtic F.C.Celtic F.C.
DundeeDundee
v
s
02:45 - 02/29
Heart of Midlothian F.C.Heart of Midlothian F.C.
HibernianHibernian
v
s
02:45 - 02/29
Kilmarnock F.C.Kilmarnock F.C.
Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
v
s